zerbah

Match Streams and Recordings

November 24

 

RB. group L. match № 87 

12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 108
59.[303]Poland - 48.=OSRH=Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 124 
47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom - 16.=RRAF= Romania
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Sepax

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fellow Pilots and tankers!

Today we'll be streaming matches of the gladiators 4x4 tournament! on
International stream channel, watch live at: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Comments are in: English, Slovak, Czech,
there will be live footage start at 19:00 GMT.
Have fun!

--------česky------------

Drazí Kolegové Piloti a Tankisté!

Dnes budeme streamovat zápasy turnaje Gladiátor 4x4!
Sledovat je múžete v přímém přenosu na adrese: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Komentáře jsou v tomto jazyce: angličtina, slovenčina a čeština
začátek bude v 15hod, našeho času
Sledujte a Bavte se!

 

 

November 25

RB. group G. match № 110
6.=GARDA= International EU - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
- or
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
November 25
RB. group I. match № 113
32.[COMET] Iran - 34.GTL Syria 
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
November 25
RB. group I. match № 114
13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
November 25
RB. group J. match № 116 
57. [318]Poland - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 

if you want from us to streamed your game please contact me via PM

Edited by Master_HEMAN

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 25

 

RB. group G. match № 110
6.=GARDA= International EU - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 122
40.-HYDRA-Italy - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 116 
57. [318]Poland - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 26

 

RB. group J. match № 115
35.[GADWT]Germany - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 126
33. -IISFI- ITALIA - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 101
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1)- 40.-HYDRA-Italy
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 27

 

RB. group I. match № 134

34.GTL Syria - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 133
32.[COMET] Iran - 64.-xCOGx-Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 136
23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Sepax

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 28

 

RB. group G. match № 130
37.[PUMA] Hungary - 9. -LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 120
4.-CAT-International EU - 8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy

The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

 
 
Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation
Edited by Sepax

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 29

 

RB. group L. match № 88
49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)- 15.=SGSA=Poland

The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

 
RB. group O. match № 94
7.=StB= International EU - 10.-PO- Poison Oak  International US
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 111
38. SKHG Germany - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 90
42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13) - 20.-D4F-Netherlands
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Sepax

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 30

 

RB. group G. match № 129

14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group H. match №132 
17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5) - 69.SI0UX USA (GMT-8)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 131
38. SKHG Germany - 21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 93
26. =FACH=   Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3)-60.-TBFR-France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 1

 

RB. group D. match № 8

12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 3
1.=HTH= International EU - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
B. group E. match № 10
18.-TFD-Germany - 39.[FROG]France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 
Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 2

 

RB. group F. match № 28

29.[316] Poland - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

 

RB. group D. match № 24

22.-SAG- Serbia - 12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

RB.group H. match № 15

28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 34.GTL Syria
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

 

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 3

 

RB. group G. match № 13

65.=308=Poland - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

 

RB. group G. match № 14

5.[GBOA]Greece - 14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

RB. group D. match № 23 

20.-D4F-Netherlands - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

 

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 4

 

RB. group H. match № 32

9.-LINCI- Italy - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

RB. group D. match № 7

20.-D4F-Netherlands - 22.-SAG- Serbia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

 

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 5

 

RB. group D. match № 39

20.-D4F-Netherlands - 12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 47
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group С. match № 6
6.=GARDA= International EU - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 
Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 6

 

RB. group F. match № 27

26.=FACH=Fuerza Aerea de Chile - 53.-221B- China
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 41
52.JG0 Taiwan - 18.-TFD-Germany
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 20
62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 1
45.[SLT]Poland - 55.=UN=International 
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 2
2.SNJ International EU - 66.=oBRSo= USA
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 34
66.=oBRSo= USA - 55.=UN=International 
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group С. match № 38
42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13) - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Tacko1608

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 7

 

RB. group B. match № 35

1.=HTH= International EU - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 17:00/5.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 20:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 43
26.=FACH=Fuerza Aerea de Chile - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 37
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 26
17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5) - 18.-TFD-Germany
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 31
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 41.=MGtvX= International
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Tacko1608

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group H. match № 16
54.-PFT-Poland - 41.=MGtvX= International
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 31
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 41.=MGtvX= International
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
Covered in English over at http://twitch.tv/metagamingtv

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 8

 

RB. group С. match № 22

7.=StB= International EU - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 45
65.=308=Poland - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB.group H. match № 15
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

December 10

 

RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 5

1.=HTH= International EU - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

Stream covered with German and English commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Sepax

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
December 14th
 
SB.Playoff. match № 11 
10.[=LK=]International EU - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/4 . match № 9
11.=ONYX= Greece - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
Streamed and Commentated on during the GE Sunday event over on http://twitch.tv/metagamingtv

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.