zerbah

Match Streams and Recordings

RB. group G. match № 14
71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3) - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 16
21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4) - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 27
72.[Kingz]USA(GMT-6) - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 36
66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5) - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
English Stream channel. http://www.twitch.tv/underpantswt
Edited by Underpants
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

 

November 15
SB. group D. match № 15
5.SAKURA Japan (GMT+9) - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile (GMT-3)
YOUTUBE REPLAY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5F0G2UZ4kW8
 
 
RB. group G. match № 77
6.=GARDA= EU - 37.(PUMA) Hungary
YOUTUBE REPLAY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mCXqpi2EHy8
Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group B. match № 99
52.JG0 Taiwan - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16.00)
 
RB. group K. match № 86 
53.-221B- China - 1.=HTH= International EU
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 119
52.JG0 Taiwan - 66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 37
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1) - 28.GAD German Air Division Germany
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 34
11.=ONYX= Greece - 55.=UN=International (GMT -6)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group C. match № 14
2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 48
21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4) - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
  • Upvote 2
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

 

November 16
SB. group C. match № 14
2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
YOUTUBE REPLAY

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7tcDcyA6HJw

Edited by Master_HEMAN
  • Upvote 1
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

 

 
November 17   
RB. group F. match № 43
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
http://youtu.be/LbM0ZKGF2Qk
 
SB. group A. match № 7
4.-313-CzechoSlovakia - 11.=308=Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
http://youtu.be/tgAg1ocB5lw
 
Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

 

RB. group F. match № 43
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

http://youtu.be/LbM0ZKGF2Qk

 

 

SB. group A. match № 7
4.-313-CzechoSlovakia - 11.=308=Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)

http://youtu.be/tgAg1ocB5lw

Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group I. match № 49
32.[COMET] Iran - 13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 9
18.-TFD-Germany - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 58
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 25.-SAG2-Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
  • Upvote 1
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group H. match № 47
38. SKHG Germany - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 9
18.-TFD-Germany - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 63
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 43.-DS-Spain
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

 

November 18

RB. group I. match № 49
32.[COMET] Iran - 13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
http://youtu.be/MyVLVf8lRjc
 

RB. group L. match № 56
15.=SGSA=Poland - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
http://youtu.be/ROsO9SLacoo
 
 
Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

International Stream commentaries: English, Slovak, Czech

stream channel Watch live: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan/

 

November 19
RB. group P. match № 64
74.=PFtF=Poland - 73.[MdV]Hungary
http://youtu.be/FoGjju8MTSU

 

 

November 19
RB. group D. match № 72
16.=RRAF= Romania - 36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
http://youtu.be/DC6eXiecLD8

 

 

November 19
RB. group C. match № 70
29.[316] Poland - 58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia
http://youtu.be/PZftnsBVr8s

Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group N. match № 60
5.[GBOA]Greece - 70.RRota Czech Republic.Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 69
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 40.-HYDRA-Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 73 
44.-St13-Germany - 33. -IISFI- ITALIA
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group N. match № 60
5.[GBOA]Greece - 70.RRota Czech Republic.Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
 
RB. group D. match № 72
16.=RRAF= Romania - 36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
 
RB. group C. match № 70
29.[316] Poland - 58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fellow Pilots and tankers!

Today 20th we'll be streaming matches of the gladiators 4x4 tournament! on
International stream channel, watch live at: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Comments are in: English, Slovak, Czech,
there will be live footage start at 19:00 GMT.
Have fun!

 

The schedule is seen in the post's:

 

November 20

RB. group I. match № 58
54.-PFT-Poland - 64.-xCOGx-Italy
http://youtu.be/jhVtl-TE-Kw
 
 
 

November 20

RB. group I. match № 81
13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 34.GTL Syria 
http://youtu.be/5IL1PRQiM-A
 
 
 

November 20

RB. group N. match № 92
39.[FROG]France - 5.[GBOA]Greece
http://youtu.be/G_dvwHuZu3g
 

if you want from us to streamed your game please contact me via PM

Edited by Master_HEMAN
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group E. match № 74
3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland - 56.-TFDx-Germany
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 76
48.=OSRH=Croatia - 22.-SAG- Serbia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 92
39.[FROG]France - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group H. match № 47
38. SKHG Germany - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 106
44.-St13-Germany - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 105
18.-TFD-Germany - 33. -IISFI- ITALIA
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
RB. group M. match № 89 
31.-BUHAL-Bulgaria - 25.-SAG2-Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 102
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

 

Eglish Stream - http://www.twitch.tv/underpantswt

medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
November 22nd
 
RB. group D. match № 39
45.[SLT]Poland - 41.=MGtvX= International (GMT-5)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 55
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

 

Covered with English Commentary over at http://twitch.tv/metagamingtv

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fellow Pilots and tankers!

Today we'll be streaming matches of the gladiators 4x4 tournament! on
International stream channel, watch live at: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Comments are in: English, Slovak, Czech,
there will be live footage start at 19:00 GMT.
Have fun!

--------česky------------

Drazí Kolegové Piloti a Tankisté!

Dnes se budeme streamovat zápasy turnaje Gladiátor 4x4!
Sledovat je múžete v přímém přenosu na adrese: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Komentáře jsou v tomto jazyce: angličtina, slovenčina a čeština
začátek bude v 15hod, našeho času
Sledujte a Bavte se!

 

November 22

SB.Final. match № 2
9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9)-2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
 

November 22

RB. group J. match № 52
46.=RAZER= JuggerNauts  International (GMT-4) - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 17:00/5.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 20:00)

 


 
 

November 22

RB. group L. match № 55
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

 

if you want from us to streamed your game please contact me via PM

Edited by Master_HEMAN
  • Upvote 1
medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
November 22
 
RB. group G. match № 46
71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3) - 37.[PUMA] Hungary 
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 66
63.-RFTS-International (GMT-5) - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 61
26. =FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3) - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 62
10.-PO- Poison Oak  International US - 60.-TBFR-France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 57
31.-BUHAL-Bulgaria - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)

 

 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

Edited by Rogue6
medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

November 23

 

RB. group B. match № 35

52.JG0 Taiwan - 67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5)
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 107
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 30.[G0D] International(GMT-5)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 
8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy - 66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 78
9. -LINCI- Italy - 71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 79
65.=308=Poland - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 

Stream covered with German commentary at  http://www.twitch.tv...mingassociation

medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fellow Pilots and tankers!

Today we'll be streaming matches of the gladiators 4x4 tournament! on
International stream channel, watch live at: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Comments are in: English, Slovak, Czech,
there will be live footage start at 19:00 GMT.
Have fun!

--------česky------------

Drazí Kolegové Piloti a Tankisté!

Dnes se budeme streamovat zápasy turnaje Gladiátor 4x4!
Sledovat je múžete v přímém přenosu na adrese: www.twitch.tv/csm_clan
Komentáře jsou v tomto jazyce: angličtina, slovenčina a čeština
začátek bude v 15hod, našeho času
Sledujte a Bavte se!

 

 

November 24

RB. group J. match № 83
57. [318]Poland - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 

November 24

RB. group G. match № 109
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 37.[PUMA] Hungary
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
 

November 24

RB. group D. match № 124 
47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom - 16.=RRAF= Romania
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 

if you want from us to streamed your game please contact me via PM

medal medal medal medal medal medal medal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.