obilich

Gladiators 4x4. Battle of the Eagles.Schedule of matches.

[spoiler]
November 9
SB. group D. match № 5
5.SAKURA Japan (GMT+9) - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
RB. group K. match № 22
61.=UNSC= World UK - 53.-221B- China
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
SB. group B. match № 8
13.-IRRE-France, Switzerland, Belgium - 9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9)
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 3
52.JG0 Taiwan - 8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 1
24.-SrbKn-Serbia - 63.-RFTS-International (GMT-5)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
SB. group D. match № 10
6.-306sq-Poland - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
SB. group A. match № 2
11.=308=Poland - 10.[=LK=]International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 4
66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5) - 67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 8
36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia - 41.=MGtvX= International (GMT-5)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 20
46.=RAZER= International - 57. [318]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 15
38. SKHG Germany - 69.SI0UX USA (GMT-8)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 24 
62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland - 49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 10
SB. group A. match № 6
8.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia - 10.[=LK=]International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 2
11.=ONYX= Greece - 50.-TAWB-International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 6
58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia - 28.GAD German Air Division Germany
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 13
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 9. -LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 5
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1) - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 28
70.RRota Czech Republic.Slovakia - 39.[FROG]France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
 
November 11
SB. group C. match № 4
2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 3.-CSM2- BETA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 31
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 74.=PFtF=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 7
45.[SLT]Poland - 16.=RRAF= Romania
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 11
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 48.=OSRH=Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 18
64.-xCOGx-Italy - 13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group K. match № 21 
68.=HHGC= International(GMT-2) - 1.=HTH= International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 12
RB. group F. match № 12
22.-SAG- Serbia - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 17 
32.[COMET] Iran - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 125 
18.-TFD-Germany - 56.-TFDx-Germany
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group A. match № 1
8.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia - 4. -313-CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 10
56.-TFDx-Germany - 44.-St13-Germany
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 19
35.[GADWT]Germany - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 13
SB. group A. match № 12
10.[=LK=]International EU - 4.-313-CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 50 
64.-xCOGx-Italy - 34.GTL Syria
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 23
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 15.=SGSA=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group B. match № 3
12.-PFT-Poland - 13.-IRRE-France, Switzerland, Belgium
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group . match № 25
31.-BUHAL-Bulgaria - 20.-D4F-Netherlands
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 32
73.[MdV]Hungary - 43.-DS-Spain
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 30
60.-TBFR-France - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 14
RB. group G. match № 45
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group A. match № 11
8.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia - 11.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group C. match № 9
3.-CSM2- BETA CzechoSlovakia - 1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 33
24.-SrbKn-Serbia - 50.-TAWB-International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 77
6.=GARDA= International EU - 37.[PUMA] Hungary
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 15
SB. group B. match № 13
12.-PFT-Poland - 9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9)
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
SB. group D. match № 15
5.SAKURA Japan (GMT+9) - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group K. match № 53
68.=HHGC= International(GMT-2)-53.-221B- China
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 35
52.JG0 Taiwan - 67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5)
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 14
71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3) - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 16
21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4) - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 27
72.[Kingz]USA(GMT-6) - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 29
26. =FACH=   Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3) - 10.-PO- Poison Oak  International
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 26
25.-SAG2-Serbia,Croatia - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 36
66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5) - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 16
RB. group B. match № 99
52.JG0 Taiwan - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16.00)
 
RB. group K. match № 86 
53.-221B- China - 1.=HTH= International EU
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 119
52.JG0 Taiwan - 66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 37
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1) - 28.GAD German Air Division Germany
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 34
11.=ONYX= Greece - 55.=UN=International (GMT -6)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. group C. match № 14
2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 44
22.-SAG- Serbia - 30.[G0D] International(GMT-5)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 48
21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4) - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 59
72.[Kingz]USA(GMT-6) - 39.[FROG]France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
[/spoiler]
  • Upvote 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
[spoiler]
November 17
RB. group E. match № 42
56.-TFDx-Germany - 33. -IISFI- ITALIA
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 38 
58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia - 40.-HYDRA-Italy
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 41
18.-TFD-Germany - 44.-St13-Germany
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 43
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 40
36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia - 47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
SB. group A. match № 7
4.-313-CzechoSlovakia - 11.=308=Poland 
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group K. match № 54
1.=HTH= International EU - 61.=UNSC= World UK
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 18
RB. group I. match № 49
32.[COMET] Iran - 13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 9
18.-TFD-Germany - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 51
35.[GADWT]Germany - 57.[318]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 56
15.=SGSA=Poland - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 63
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 43.-DS-Spain
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 58
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 25.-SAG2-Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 19
RB. group N. match № 60
5.[GBOA]Greece - 70.RRota Czech Republic.Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 64
74.=PFtF=Poland - 73.[MdV]Hungary
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 69
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 40.-HYDRA-Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 72
16.=RRAF= Romania - 36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 70
29.[316] Poland - 58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 73 
44.-St13-Germany - 33. -IISFI- ITALIA
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 20
RB. group E. match № 74
3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland - 56.-TFDx-Germany
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 58
54.-PFT-Poland - 64.-xCOGx-Italy
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 76
48.=OSRH=Croatia - 22.-SAG- Serbia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 81
13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 34.GTL Syria 
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group P. match № 96
43.-DS-Spain - 74.=PFtF=Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group N. match № 92
39.[FROG]France - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 21
RB. group M. match № 89 
31.-BUHAL-Bulgaria - 25.-SAG2-Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group P. match №95 
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 73.[MdV]Hungary
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 47
38. SKHG Germany - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 102
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 106
44.-St13-Germany - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 105
18.-TFD-Germany - 33. -IISFI- ITALIA
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 103
45.[SLT]Poland - 47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
[/spoiler]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
[spoiler]
November 22
RB. group J. match № 52
46.=RAZER= JuggerNauts  International (GMT-4) - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 17:00/5.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 20:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 39
45.[SLT]Poland - 41.=MGtvX= International (GMT-5)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 46
71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3) - 37.[PUMA] Hungary 
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 55
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 66
63.-RFTS-International (GMT-5) - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 61
26. =FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3) - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 67
67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5) - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 57
31.-BUHAL-Bulgaria - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)
 
November 23
RB. group B. match № 35
52.JG0 Taiwan - 67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5)
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 107
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 30.[G0D] International(GMT-5)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 100
67.^BAC^ US UK (GMT-5) - 8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 
8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy - 66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 71
41.=MGtvX= International (GMT-5) - 47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 75
59.[303]Poland - 30.[G0D] International(GMT-5)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 78
9. -LINCI- Italy - 71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 80
69.SI0UX USA (GMT-8) - 21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 79
65.=308=Poland - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 24
RB. group J. match № 83
57. [318]Poland - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 87 
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 108
59.[303]Poland - 48.=OSRH=Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 109
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 37.[PUMA] Hungary
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 121
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1) - 58.=GDAF= Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 124 
47.^KARIN^ United Kingdom - 16.=RRAF= Romania
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 25
RB. group G. match № 110
6.=GARDA= International EU - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 113
32.[COMET] Iran - 34.GTL Syria 
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 114
13.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 122
40.-HYDRA-Italy - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 116 
57. [318]Poland - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 26
RB. group J. match № 115
35.[GADWT]Germany - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 117
24.-SrbKn-Serbia - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 126
33. -IISFI- ITALIA - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 127
19. [TGM]Czech,Slovakia - 22.-SAG- Serbia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 101
27.=ANJOS=  ANJOS_NEGROS EU, LATINOAMERICA (GMT+1)- 40.-HYDRA-Italy
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 62
10.-PO- Poison Oak  International US - 60.-TBFR-France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 27
RB. group I. match № 134
34.GTL Syria - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group I. match № 133
32.[COMET] Iran - 64.-xCOGx-Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group J. match № 136
23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 28
 
RB. group G. match № 130
37.[PUMA] Hungary - 9. -LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 120
4.-CAT-International EU - 8.-ITABA- Bastradi senza gloria  Italy
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
November 29
RB. group B. match № 99
52.JG0 Taiwan - 4.-CAT-International EU
The beginning in 15:00/3.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 18.00)
 
RB. group D. match № 123
45.[SLT]Poland - 36.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group L. match № 88
49.=DRIX=USA (GMT-5)- 15.=SGSA=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 94
7.=StB= International EU - 10.-PO- Poison Oak  International US
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 55
24.-SrbKn-Serbia - 55.=UN=International (GMT -6)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 111
38. SKHG Germany - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 112
65.=308=Poland - 69.SI0UX USA (GMT-8)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group M. match № 90
42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13) - 20.-D4F-Netherlands
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)
 
November 30
SB.Playoff. match № 7
7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3)- 9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9)
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 129
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 71.=FACHL=Chile (GMT-3)
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 118
55.=UN=International (GMT -6) - 63.-RFTS-International (GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 128
30.[G0D] International(GMT-5)-48.=OSRH=Croatia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match №132 
17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5) - 69.SI0UX USA (GMT-8)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 131
38. SKHG Germany - 21. [AJSA] Angry Joe Show Army USA/EU(GMT-4)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 104
41.=MGtvX= International (GMT-5) - 16.=RRAF= Romania
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group O. match № 93
26. =FACH=   Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3)-60.-TBFR-France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
[/spoiler]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

[url=http://firepic.org/]hop2u6p3s6gv.jpg[/url]

November 30
SB.Playoff. match № 7
7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile(GMT-3)- 9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9)
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
December 1
SB.Playoff. match № 5
10.[=LK=]International EU - 2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
SB. final . match № 6
12.-PFT-Poland - 8.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 4
SB. final 1/2 . match № 8
1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Matches of the second group stage of RB/ SB playoff

 

[spoiler]
December 1
SB.Playoff. match № 5
10.[=LK=]International EU - 2.-CSM-ALFA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 8
12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 4
11.=ONYX= Greece - 74.=PFtF=Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 3
1.=HTH= International EU - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 10
18.-TFD-Germany - 39.[FROG]France
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
SB. final . match № 6
12.-PFT-Poland - 8.[GWDYS]CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 2
RB. group G. match № 30
23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 28
29.[316] Poland - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 24
22.-SAG- Serbia - 12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 33
45.[SLT]Poland - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 3
RB. group G. match № 13
65.=308=Poland - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group С. match № 5
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 19
1.=HTH= International EU - 74.=PFtF=Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 14
5.[GBOA]Greece - 14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 23 
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 4
SB. final 1/2 . match № 8
1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 32
9.-LINCI- Italy - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 29
65.=308=Poland - 14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group D. match № 7
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 22.-SAG- Serbia
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 5
RB. group D. match № 39
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 12.=PONY4=  Czech,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 47
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 36
74.=PFtF=Poland - 62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 6
RB. group E. match № 9
52.JG0 Taiwan - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 5:00/5.00 a.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 8:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 44
53.-221B- China - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 12:00/12.00p.m.(noon) GMT (Moscow Time - 15:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 27
26.=FACH=Fuerza Aerea de Chile - 53.-221B- China
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 41
52.JG0 Taiwan - 18.-TFD-Germany
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 20
62.-JG54G-Germany, Switzerland - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 1
45.[SLT]Poland - 55.=UN=International 
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 2
2.SNJ International EU - 66.=oBRSo= USA
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 34
66.=oBRSo= USA - 55.=UN=International 
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group С. match № 21
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group С. match № 38
42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13) - 7.=StB= International EU
The beginning in 22:00/10.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 01:00)
 
December 7
RB. group С. match № 6
6.=GARDA= International EU - 42.[AST01]New Zealand (GMT+13)
The beginning in 9:00/9.00а.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 12:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 12
59.[303]Poland - 53.-221B- China
The beginning in 12:00/12.00p.m.(noon) GMT (Moscow Time - 15:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 25
52.JG0 Taiwan - 39.[FROG]France
The beginning in 13:00/1.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 16:00)
 
RB. group B. match № 35
1.=HTH= International EU - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 17:00/5.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 20:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 43
26.=FACH=Fuerza Aerea de Chile - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
SB.Playoff . match № 10
12.-PFT-Poland - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT(Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 16
54.-PFT-Poland - 41.=MGtvX= International
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group C. match № 37
51.-TURKx-Turkey - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 42
39.[FROG]France - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group E. match № 26
17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5) - 18.-TFD-Germany
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 17
45.[SLT]Poland - 66.=oBRSo= USA
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group A. match № 18
55.=UN=International - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 31
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 41.=MGtvX= International
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
RB. group F. match № 11
26.=FACH=Fuerza Aerea de Chile - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 8
RB. group С. match № 22
7.=StB= International EU - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 46
14.-CSM2-BETA CzechoSlovakia - 23.[CSAF]Czech Republic,Slovakia
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB. group H. match № 48
41.=MGtvX= International - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB. group G. match № 45
65.=308=Poland - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB.group H. match № 15
28.GAD German Air Division Germany - 9.-LINCI- Italy
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
[/spoiler]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

tjrfb3dq354s.jpg

December 7

SB.Playoff . match № 10
12.-PFT-Poland - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile
The beginning in 18:00/6.00p.m. GMT(Moscow Time - 21:00)
 
December 8
SB. Playoff . match № 9
10.[=LK=]International EU - 1.=|GARDA|=Serbia,Croatia
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

 

December 13

SB. Final . match № 12

9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9) - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
December 14
SB.Playoff. match № 11 
10.[=LK=]International EU - 7.=FACH= Fuerza Aerea de Chile
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
[spoiler]
December 10
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 5
1.=HTH= International EU - 2.SNJ International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
December 11
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 2
7.=StB= International EU- 3.=6th= Serbia, Montenegro, Finland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 4
65.=308=Poland - 28.GAD German Air Division Germany
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 6
20.-D4F-Netherlands - 6.=GARDA= International EU
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
 
December 12
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 8
54.-PFT-Poland - 5.[GBOA]Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
December 13
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 3
52.JG0 Taiwan - 29.[316] Poland
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
SB. Final . match № 12
9.=NBSI=Japan (GMT+9) - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 1
66.=oBRSo= USA (GMT-5) - 11.=ONYX= Greece
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/8 . match № 7
59.[303]Poland - 17.-WFPK-WolfPack USA(GMT-5)
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
[/spoiler]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
December 17
RB.Playoff 1/4 . match № 11
2.SNJ International EU - 20.-D4F-Netherlands
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/4 . match № 12
59.[303]Poland - 54.-PFT-Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
December 19
RB.Playoff 1/2 . match № 13
7.=StB= International EU - 65.=308=Poland
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB.Playoff 1/2 . match № 14
 20.-D4F-Netherlands - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 
SB.Playoff 1/2 . match № 13
10.[=LK=]International EU - 6.-306sq-Poland
The beginning in 21:00/9.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 00:00)
 
December 20
SB.Finalmatch № 14
9.=NBSI=Japan  - 6.-306sq-Poland 
The beginning in 14:00/2.00p.mGMT (Moscow Time - 17:00)
 
RB.Final.match № 16 
65.=308=Poland - 20.-D4F-Netherlands
The beginning in 19:00/7.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 22:00)
 
RB.Final.match № 15 
7.=StB= International EU - 59.[303]Poland
The beginning in 20:00/8.00p.m. GMT (Moscow Time - 23:00)
 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.